FINAL - WED
Kellam
24
First Colonial
21
FINAL - WED
Tallwood
42
Kempsville
0
FINAL - WED
Landstown
20
Princess Anne
14
FINAL - WED
Oscar Smith
37
Grassfield
7
FINAL - WED
Cox
28
Green Run
14
FINAL - TUE
Hickory
0
King's Fork
30
FINAL - THU
Gloucester
34
Denbigh
33
FINAL - FRI
Bethel
0
Hampton
14
FINAL - SAT
Western Branch
12
Hickory
28
FINAL - FRI
Nansemond River
6
Indian River
42
FINAL - FRI
Lake Taylor
58
Norview
27
FINAL - FRI
Granby
7
Wilson
20
FINAL - FRI
Woodside
26
Heritage
7
FINAL - SAT
Deep Creek
33
Great Bridge
14
FINAL - SAT
King's Fork
33
Grassfield
10
SAT 7:00 PM (Bailey)
Lafayette
0
Tabb
0
FINAL - SAT
York
17
Smithfield
14
FINAL - FRI
Norcom
16
Churchland
0
FINAL - FRI
Maury
30
Booker T.
22
FINAL - SAT
Lakeland
6
Oscar Smith
63
FINAL - FRI
Poquoson
27
New Kent
0
FINAL - FRI
Nandua
36
Lancaster
34
FINAL - FRI
Windsor
7
Brunswick
14
FINAL - FRI
Sussex Central
6
Southampton
24
FINAL - FRI
Greensville
54
Surry
21
FINAL - FRI
Park View (SH)
28
Franklin
13
FINAL - FRI
Northampton
8
West Point
51
FINAL - FRI
Broadwater Academy
0
Arcadia
48
FINAL - FRI
Isle of Wight Academy
48
Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot
0
FINAL - FRI
Christchurch
12
Atlantic Shores
6
FINAL - FRI
Nansemond-Suffolk
40
Portsmouth Chr.
13
FINAL - SAT
Kecoughtan
35
Menchville
20
FINAL - SAT
Warwick
14
Phoebus
28
FINAL - TUE
Smithfield
50
Jamestown
23
FINAL - MON
Arcadia
51
Snow Hill (MD)
0
FINAL - MON
Maury
35
Lake Taylor
49
FINAL - MON
Booker T.
23
Wilson
13
MON - CANCELLED
Churchland
0
Armstrong
0
FINAL - MON
Nansemond-Suffolk
46
IWA
7
FINAL - MON
Norcom
20
Granby
0
FINAL - TUE
Fuqua
20
Atlantic Shores
33
FINAL - TUE
Lakeland
6
Nansemond River
40
FINAL - TUE
Indian River
48
Great Bridge
2
FINAL - TUE
Western Branch
0
Deep Creek
24
FINAL - WED
Salem
0
Ocean Lakes
9
FINAL - TUE OT
York
21
Tabb
14
FINAL - SAT
Flint Hill
42
Collegiate
0
FINAL - FRI
Matoaca
21
Thomas Dale
28
FINAL - FRI
Clover Hill
31
James River
21
FINAL - FRI
Lee-Davis
8
Highland Springs
71
FINAL - FRI
Hermitage
7
Glen Allen
28
FINAL - FRI
Deep Run
35
J.R. Tucker
21
FINAL - FRI
King George
34
Caroline
15
FINAL - FRI
Varina
49
Hanover
7
FINAL - FRI
Henrico
44
Patrick Henry-Ashland
6
FINAL - FRI
Prince George
26
Dinwiddie
69
FINAL - FRI
L.C. Bird
7
Huguenot
6
FINAL - FRI
Manchester
47
Midlothian
3
FINAL - SAT
Louisa
40
Albemarle
7
FINAL - FRI
Meadowbrook
20
Colonial Heights
28
FINAL - FRI
Hopewell
35
Petersburg
14
FINAL - FRI
Armstrong
18
Atlee
28
FINAL - FRI
John Marshall
6
Douglas Freeman
17
FINAL - FRI
George Wythe
6
Cosby
42
FINAL - FRI
Poquoson
27
New Kent
0
FINAL - FRI
Nandua
36
Lancaster
34
FINAL - FRI
Northampton
8
West Point
51
FINAL - FRI
Rappahannock
29
King and Queen
32
FINAL - FRI
King William
35
Washington & Lee
12
FINAL - FRI
Middlesex
0
Northumberland
61
FINAL - FRI
Isle of Wight Academy
48
Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot
0
FINAL - FRI
Christchurch
12
Atlantic Shores
6
FINAL - FRI
Bishop Ireton
0
Trinity Episcopal
35
FINAL - SAT
Landon
47
Woodberry Forest
37
FINAL - SAT
Riverdale Baptist
14
Benedictine
5
MON - CANCELLED
Churchland
0
Armstrong
0
FINAL - SAT
Flint Hill
42
Collegiate
0
FINAL - FRI
Colonial Forge
35
Riverbend
0
FINAL - FRI
Gar-Field
0
Hylton
15
FINAL - FRI
Woodbridge
41
Forest Park
0
FINAL - FRI
Fairfax
15
Annandale
8
FINAL - FRI
Hayfield
6
South County
36
FINAL - FRI
Osbourn
6
Freedom
75
FINAL - SAT
Patriot
24
T.C. Williams
7
FINAL - FRI
Battlefield
6
Chantilly
27
FINAL - FRI
Westfield
62
West Springfield
21
FINAL - SAT
Herndon
14
Osbourn Park
21
FINAL - FRI
Langley
42
Oakton
7
FINAL - FRI
Justice
35
McLean
14
FINAL - FRI
South Lakes
8
Centreville
45
FINAL - FRI
Madison
35
Washington-Lee
17
FINAL - FRI
Yorktown
0
Lake Braddock
36
FINAL - FRI
Falls Church
35
George Marshall
19
FINAL - FRI
Edison
35
Thomas Jefferson
0
CANCELLED - FRI
W.T. Woodson
0
R.E. Lee
0
FINAL - FRI
Mount Vernon
49
Wakefield
7
FINAL - FRI
Potomac Falls
36
Freedom (LC)
10
FINAL - FRI
Rock Ridge
0
Broad Run
41
FINAL - FRI
John Champe
7
Stone Bridge
42
FINAL - FRI
Tuscarora
35
Briar Woods
23
FINAL - FRI
Potomac
20
Colgan
18
FINAL - FRI
Brooke Point
17
Stonewall Jackson
21
FINAL - FRI
Massaponax
44
North Stafford
7
FINAL - FRI
Mountain View
30
Stafford
7
FINAL - FRI
Eastern View
42
Courtland
13
FINAL - FRI
King George
34
Caroline
15
FINAL - FRI
Heritage (LC)
14
Dominion
21
FINAL - FRI
Riverside
0
Loudoun County
28
FINAL - SAT
Kettle Run
28
Handley
21
FINAL - FRI
Liberty (Beal)
21
Sherando
55
FINAL - FRI
Chancellor
36
James Monroe
29
FINAL - FRI
Spotsylvania
10
Culpeper
21
FINAL - FRI
George Mason
22
Skyline
42
FINAL - FRI
Rappahannock
29
King and Queen
32
SAT 2:00 PM
Sidwell Friends (MD)
0
Fredericksburg Chr.
0
FINAL - FRI
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes
20
Fork Union
13
FINAL - FRI
Bishop Ireton
0
Trinity Episcopal
35
FINAL - FRI
Maret (DC)
0
Episcopal
40
FINAL - FRI
St. John Paul the Great
7
Paul VI
28
FINAL - SAT
Blue Ridge School
6
Bishop O'Connell
45
User ID: Login or Register
Go to Top